The candidates after your vote
#1 St George’s North
OBA: Kenneth Bascome; PLP: Renée Ming
#2 St George’s West OBA: Nandi Outerbridge; PLP: Kim Swan
#3 St David’s
OBA: to be announced; PLP: Lovitta Foggo
#4 St George’s South
OBA: Suzann Roberts-Holshouser; PLP: Tineé Furbert
#5 Hamilton East
OBA: Peter Barrett; PLP: Derrick Burgess
#6 Hamilton West
OBA: Simone Barton; PLP: Wayne Furbert; Ind: Thaddeus Hollis
#7 Hamilton South
OBA: Sylvan Richards; PLP: Anthony Richardson
#8 Smith’s South
OBA: [Cole Simons]*; PLP: Rose Ann Tucker
#9 Smith’s West
OBA: [Trevor Moniz]*; PLP: Vance Campbell
#10 Smith’s North
OBA: [Michael Dunkley]*; PLP: Ernest Peets
#11 Devonshire East
OBA: Bob Richards; PLP: Christopher Famous
#12 Devonshire South Central
OBA: Craig Cannonier; PLP: George Scott
#13 Devonshire North Central
OBA: Fabian Minors; PLP: Diallo Rabain
#14 Devonshire North West
OBA: Glen Smith; PLP: Wayne Caines
#15 Pembroke East
OBA: Scott Stewart; PLP: Walter Roban
#16 Pembroke East Central
OBA: to be announced; PLP: Michael Weeks
#17 Pembroke Central
OBA: Andrew Simons; PLP: Walton Brown
#18 Pembroke West Central
OBA: Nick Kempe; PLP: David Burt
#19 Pembroke West
OBA: Jeanne Atherden; PLP: Jason Hayward
#20 Pembroke South West
OBA: Susan Jackson; PLP: Graham Maule
#21 Pembroke South East
OBA: Rodney Smith; PLP: Rolfe Commissiong
#22 Paget East
OBA: Grant Gibbons; PLP: Curtis Richardson
#23 Paget West
OBA: [Patricia Gordon-Pamplin]*; PLP: Emilygail Dill
#24 Warwick South East
OBA: Nalton Brangman; PLP: Lawrence Scott
#25 Warwick North East
OBA: Jeff Baron; PLP: Kathy Simmons
#26 Warwick South Central
OBA: Robyn Swan; PLP: Neville Tyrrell
#27 Warwick North Central
OBA: Sheila Gomez; PLP: David Burch
#28 Warwick West
OBA: Jeff Sousa; PLP: Dennis Lister III
#29 Southampton East
OBA: to be announced; PLP: Zane DeSilva
#30 Southampton East Central
OBA: [Leah Scott]*; PLP: Quinton Butterfield
#31 Southampton West Central
OBA: Ben Smith; PLP: Crystal Caesar
#32 Southampton West
OBA: Charlie Swan; PLP: Scott Simmons
#33 Sandys South
OBA: Georgia Marshall; PLP: Jamahl Simmons
#34 Sandys South Central
OBA: to be announced; PLP: Kim Wilson
#35 Sandys North Central
OBA: Michael Swan; PLP: Dennis Lister
#36 Sandys North
OBA: Ray Charlton; PLP: Michael Scott
[ ]* indicates incumbent MP but not yet announced.